Chapter Roster

As Members of Lambda Chi Alpha, Brothers and Associate Members have full rights upon joining. Below are our current Brothers and Associate Members.
Showing 44 items
ZetaNameOfficeYearHometownActivities
Sort 
 
Sort 
 
Sort 
 
Sort 
 
Sort 
 
Sort 
 
ZetaNameOfficeYearHometownActivities
02 Nick Pilipowskyj President Senior Charlottesville, Virginia AU Sailing  
04 Corey Parks  Junior Los Angeles, CA Pep Band 
05 Michael Rosenberg  Senior Scarsdale, NY WVAU 
08 Francesco Furfaro Harm Reduction Chairman Senior Tenafly, NJ  
09 JonSidney Apfelbaum  Junior Lewisburg, PA Jewish Student Association  
11 Alex Boughton  Junior Basking Ridge, NJ  
13 Tripp Frank Secretary Junior Redwood City, CA College Democrats, Mock Trial 
14 Will Haggett  Junior Winchester, MA  
16 Zach Poss  Senior Signal Mountain, TN Athletic Chair 
18 Andrew Fowler  Senior Warminster, PA Honors Fraternity 
19 Lawrence Kubli  Junior Stamford, CT Rude Mechanicals  
20 Colin Scott  Junior Philadelphia, PA   
21 Casey Long  Junior South Chatham, MA  
22 Ben Marks  Junior New York, NY  Kogod Accounting Club 
23 AJ Poole  Junior Chapel Hill, NC  
24 James Zapp Vice-President of Internal Affairs Junior Hollis, NH  
25 David Horowitz Ritualist Junior West Hartford, CT  
26 Evan Melick Standards Chairman Junior Ravena, NY Air Force ROTC 
27 Aaron Upin  Senior Edina, MN  
28 Sam Walter  Junior Lima, New York Air Force ROTC 
30 Harry Goldman  Senior Potomac, MD Cycling Team 
31 Alex McQuade  Junior Phillipsburg, NJ RA, Student Government 
32 Tim Walsh  Senior Silver Spring, MD  
33 Nolan Deming Treasurer Sophomore Nokomis, FL Student Government, College Democrats  
34 Scott Hammersley Fraternity Education Sophomore Arlington Heights, IL   
35 Jeremy Fishman Recruitment Chairman Sophomore West Hartford, CT Slack Line Club 
36 Stephen Allen  Sophomore Miami, FL  
37 Michael Leonardis  Sophomore Roseland, NJ   
38 Brian Medich Vice-President of External Affairs Sophomore Hazlet, NJ  
39 Charlie Ainbinder  Sophomore Stamford, CT  
40 Chris Choban Alumni Relations Sophomore Powell, Ohio  SPA Leadership  
41 Omid Naghshineh  Sophomore Hockessin, DE  
42 Austin Bryan  Sophomore Tualatin,OR Air Force ROTC, Mock Trial  
43  Edgar Ortega  Scholarship Chairman Sophomore Chicago, IL  SPA Leadership, Eco-Sense 
44 Jack Rucker  Sophomore Newbury, NH  
45 Jack Stein  Sophomore Pittsburgh, PA  
46 Cody Guyer  Sophomore New Enterprise,PA  
47 Sean O'Brien   Sophomore Highland Park, IL College Republicans  
AM Brandon Klugman  Sophomore St.Louis Park, MN Peer Health Exchange  
AM Jayme Gerring  First-Year Carmel, IN  
AM Michael Williams   Sophomore Cedar Grove, NJ Public Relations Student Society of America 
AM Skander Zarrouk   Sophomore Tunisia  International Student Peer Advisor  
AM Max Alben  First-Year Sparta, NJ Pep Band, Hillel, College Democrats  
AM Lars Emerson   First-Year Boulder, CO Student Historical Society, AU Dems  
Showing 44 items
Subpages (1): Pi Omicron Roster